ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:20:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO CNB MEMU (64205)
LUCKNOW NR to KANPUR CENTRAL
LKO CNB MEMU (64205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: LKO CNB MEMU (64205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2MKGMANAK NAGAR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)4
3AMSAMAUSI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)12
4POFPIPARSAND10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)18
5HRNHARAUNI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)24
6JTUJAITIPUR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)36
8AJAJGAIN10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)40
9SICSONIK10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)48
10ONUNNAO JN10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)56
11MGWMAGARWARA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)62
12CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)69
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL11:15 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :