ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:36:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB LKO MEMU (64206)
KANPUR CENTRAL to LUCKNOW NR
CNB LKO MEMU (64206)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CNB LKO MEMU (64206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)3
3MGWMAGARWARA09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)17
5SICSONIK09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)25
6AJAJGAIN09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)36
8JTUJAITIPUR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)41
9HRNHARAUNI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)48
10POFPIPARSAND10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)55
11AMSAMAUSI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)60
12MKGMANAK NAGAR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)69
13LKOLUCKNOW NR10:55 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :