ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:30:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO CNB MEMU (64207)
LUCKNOW NR to KANPUR CENTRAL
LKO CNB MEMU (64207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO CNB MEMU (64207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2MKGMANAK NAGAR11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)4
3AMSAMAUSI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)12
4POFPIPARSAND11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)18
5HRNHARAUNI11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)24
6JTUJAITIPUR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)36
8AJAJGAIN12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)40
9SICSONIK12:14 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)48
10ONUNNAO JN12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)56
11MGWMAGARWARA12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)62
12CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)69
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:00 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :