ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 21:26:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO CNB MEMU (64209)
LUCKNOW NR to KANPUR CENTRAL
LKO CNB MEMU (64209)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: LKO CNB MEMU (64209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2LNWTLKO ALAMBAGH W CABIN14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)2
3MKGMANAK NAGAR14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)4
4AMSAMAUSI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)12
5POFPIPARSAND14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)18
6HRNHARAUNI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)24
7JTUJAITIPUR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)32
8KVXKUSUMBHI14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)36
9AJAJGAIN15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)40
10SICSONIK15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)48
11ONUNNAO JN15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)56
12MGWMAGARWARA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)62
13CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)69
14CNBKANPUR CENTRAL15:50 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :