ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:14:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB LJN MEMU (64210)
KANPUR CENTRAL to LUCKNOW NR
CNB LJN MEMU (64210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CNB LJN MEMU (64210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource11:55 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)3
3MGWMAGARWARA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)17
5SICSONIK12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)25
6AJAJGAIN12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)36
8JTUJAITIPUR12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)41
9HRNHARAUNI12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)48
10POFPIPARSAND12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)55
11AMSAMAUSI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)60
12MKGMANAK NAGAR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)69
13LKOLUCKNOW NR13:35 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :