ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:30:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO CNB MEMU (64211)
LUCKNOW NR to KANPUR CENTRAL
LKO CNB MEMU (64211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO CNB MEMU (64211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2MKGMANAK NAGAR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)4
3AMSAMAUSI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)12
4POFPIPARSAND16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)18
5HRNHARAUNI16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)24
6JTUJAITIPUR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)36
8AJAJGAIN16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)40
9SICSONIK16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)48
10ONUNNAO JN17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)56
11MGWMAGARWARA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)62
12CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)69
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:40 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :