ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:06:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB LKO MEMU (64212)
KANPUR CENTRAL to LUCKNOW NR
CNB LKO MEMU (64212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CNB LKO MEMU (64212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)3
3MGWMAGARWARA14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)17
5SICSONIK14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)25
6AJAJGAIN14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)36
8JTUJAITIPUR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)41
9HRNHARAUNI15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)48
10POFPIPARSAND15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)55
11AMSAMAUSI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)60
12MKGMANAK NAGAR15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)69
13LKOLUCKNOW NR15:45 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :