ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:14:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO CNB MEMU (64213)
LUCKNOW NR to KANPUR CENTRAL
LKO CNB MEMU (64213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO CNB MEMU (64213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2MKGMANAK NAGAR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)4
3AMSAMAUSI20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)12
4POFPIPARSAND20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)18
5HRNHARAUNI20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)24
6JTUJAITIPUR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)36
8AJAJGAIN21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)40
9SICSONIK21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)48
10ONUNNAO JN21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)56
11MGWMAGARWARA21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)62
12CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)69
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL22:05 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :