ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:37:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAP LKO MEMU (64214)
KALIANPUR to LUCKNOW NR
KAP LKO MEMU (64214)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KAP LKO MEMU (64214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KAPKALIANPURSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2RPORAWATPUR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)5
3CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)9
4CNBKANPUR CENTRAL18:14 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)12
5CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)15
6MGWMAGARWARA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)23
7ONUNNAO JN18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)29
8SICSONIK18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)37
9AJAJGAIN18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)44
10KVXKUSUMBHI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)48
11JTUJAITIPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)53
12HRNHARAUNI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)60
13POFPIPARSAND19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)67
14AMSAMAUSI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)73
15MKGMANAK NAGAR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)81
16LKOLUCKNOW NR19:55 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :