ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:24:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAP LKO MEMU (64216)
KALIANPUR to LUCKNOW NR
KAP LKO MEMU (64216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KAP LKO MEMU (64216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KAPKALIANPURSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2RPORAWATPUR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)5
3CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)9
4CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)12
5CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)15
6MGWMAGARWARA21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)23
7ONUNNAO JN21:59 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)29
8SICSONIK22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)37
9AJAJGAIN22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)44
10KVXKUSUMBHI22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)48
11JTUJAITIPUR22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)53
12HRNHARAUNI22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)60
13POFPIPARSAND22:36 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)67
14AMSAMAUSI22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)73
15MKGMANAK NAGAR23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)81
16LKOLUCKNOW NR23:25 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :