ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:30:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO SPN MEMU (64221)
LUCKNOW NR to SHAHJEHANPUR
LKO SPN MEMU (64221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO SPN MEMU (64221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2AMGALAMNAGAR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)5
3KKJKAKORI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)14
4MLDMALIHABAD19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)24
5DILDILAWARNAGAR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)29
6RBDRAHIMABAD20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)37
7SANSANDILA20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)48
8UTAUMAR TALI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)53
9DLQDALELNAGAR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)60
10BLMBALAMU JN20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)68
11BGHBAGHAULI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)77
12MSTMASIT21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)84
13KARKARNA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)91
14HRIHARDOI21:45 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)101
15KUFKAURHA22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)110
16BEGBEHTAGOKUL22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)119
17TDPTODARPUR22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)125
18AJIANJHI SHAHABAD22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)133
19AIGALGAWAN23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)140
20KHKAHILIYA23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)148
21ROZAROZA JN23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)157
22SPNSHAHJEHANPUR00:35 (Day 2)Destination164
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :