ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 00:05:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO SPN MEMU (64221)
LUCKNOW NR to SHAHJEHANPUR
LKO SPN MEMU (64221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO SPN MEMU (64221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2AMGALAMNAGAR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)5
3KKJKAKORI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)14
4MLDMALIHABAD19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)24
5DILDILAWARNAGAR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)29
6RBDRAHIMABAD20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)37
7SANSANDILA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)48
8UTAUMAR TALI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)53
9DLQDALELNAGAR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)60
10BLMBALAMU JN20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)68
11BGHBAGHAULI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)77
12MSTMASIT20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)84
13KARKARNA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)91
14HRIHARDOI21:45 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)101
15KUFKAURHA22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)110
16BEGBEHTAGOKUL22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)119
17TDPTODARPUR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)125
18AJIANJHI SHAHABAD22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)133
19AIGALGAWAN23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)140
20KHKAHILIYA23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)148
21ROZAROZA JN23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)157
22SPNSHAHJEHANPUR00:35 (Day 2)Destination164
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :