ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:16:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPN LKO MEMU (64222)
SHAHJEHANPUR to LUCKNOW NR
SPN LKO MEMU (64222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPN LKO MEMU (64222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPNSHAHJEHANPURSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2ROZAROZA JN05:59 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)7
3KHKAHILIYA06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)15
4AIGALGAWAN06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)23
5AJIANJHI SHAHABAD06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)30
6TDPTODARPUR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)38
7BEGBEHTAGOKUL07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)45
8KUFKAURHA07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)54
9HRIHARDOI08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)62
10KARKARNA08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)72
11MSTMASIT08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)80
12BGHBAGHAULI08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)86
13BLMBALAMU JN08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)95
14DLQDALELNAGAR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)104
15UTAUMAR TALI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)110
16SANSANDILA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)115
17RBDRAHIMABAD09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)126
18DILDILAWARNAGAR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)134
19MLDMALIHABAD09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)140
20KKJKAKORI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)150
21AMGALAMNAGAR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)158
22LKOLUCKNOW NR10:45 (Day 1)Destination164
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :