ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:11:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBK CNB MEMU (64235)
BARABANKI JN to KANPUR CENTRAL
BBK CNB MEMU (64235)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BBK CNB MEMU (64235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBKBARABANKI JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2SFHSAFEDABAD06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)6
3JRRJUGAUR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)10
4MLMALHOUR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)16
5LKOLUCKNOW NR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)28
6MKGMANAK NAGAR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)32
7AMSAMAUSI08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)41
8POFPIPARSAND08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)46
9HRNHARAUNI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)53
10JTUJAITIPUR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)60
11KVXKUSUMBHI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)65
12AJAJGAIN08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)69
13SICSONIK08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)76
14ONUNNAO JN08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)84
15MGWMAGARWARA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)90
16CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)98
17CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:10 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :