ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:38:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB BBK MEMU (64236)
KANPUR CENTRAL to BARABANKI JN
CNB BBK MEMU (64236)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CNB BBK MEMU (64236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)3
3MGWMAGARWARA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)17
5SICSONIK18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)25
6AJAJGAIN18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)36
8JTUJAITIPUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)41
9HRNHARAUNI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)48
10POFPIPARSAND18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)55
11AMSAMAUSI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)60
12MKGMANAK NAGAR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)69
13LKOLUCKNOW NR19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)73
14MLMALHOUR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)85
15JRRJUGAUR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)91
16SFHSAFEDABAD20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)95
17BBKBARABANKI JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :