ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:33:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN CNB MEMU (64251)
LUCKNOW NE to KANPUR CENTRAL
LJN CNB MEMU (64251)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LJN CNB MEMU (64251)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource05:40 (Day 1)0
2MKGMANAK NAGAR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)4
3AMSAMAUSI06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)12
4POFPIPARSAND06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)18
5HRNHARAUNI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)24
6JTUJAITIPUR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)36
8AJAJGAIN06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)40
9SICSONIK06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)48
10ONUNNAO JN06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)56
11MGWMAGARWARA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)62
12CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)69
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:20 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :