ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 20:19:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB LKO MEMU (64252)
KANPUR CENTRAL to LUCKNOW NE
CNB LKO MEMU (64252)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: CNB LKO MEMU (64252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)3
3MGWMAGARWARA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)17
5SICSONIK16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)25
6AJAJGAIN16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)36
8JTUJAITIPUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)41
9HRNHARAUNI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)48
10POFPIPARSAND17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)55
11AMSAMAUSI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)60
12MKGMANAK NAGAR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)69
13LJNLUCKNOW NE18:05 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :