ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:30:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN KAP MEMU (64253)
LUCKNOW NE to KALIANPUR
LJN KAP MEMU (64253)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LJN KAP MEMU (64253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource15:15 (Day 1)0
2MKGMANAK NAGAR15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)4
3AMSAMAUSI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)12
4POFPIPARSAND15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)18
5HRNHARAUNI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)24
6JTUJAITIPUR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)36
8AJAJGAIN16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)40
9SICSONIK16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)48
10ONUNNAO JN16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)56
11MGWMAGARWARA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)62
12CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)69
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)73
14CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)76
15RPORAWATPUR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)80
16KAPKALIANPUR17:35 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :