ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:01:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB LJN MEMU (64254)
KANPUR CENTRAL to LUCKNOW NE
CNB LJN MEMU (64254)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CNB LJN MEMU (64254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)3
3MGWMAGARWARA22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)11
4ONUNNAO JN22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)17
5SICSONIK22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)25
6AJAJGAIN22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)36
8JTUJAITIPUR23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)41
9HRNHARAUNI23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)48
10POFPIPARSAND23:16 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)55
11AMSAMAUSI23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)60
12MKGMANAK NAGAR23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)69
13LJNLUCKNOW NE00:05 (Day 2)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :