ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 05:12:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO CNB MEMU (64257)
LUCKNOW NE to KANPUR CENTRAL
LKO CNB MEMU (64257)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO CNB MEMU (64257)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource21:55 (Day 1)0
2MKGMANAK NAGAR22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)4
3AMSAMAUSI22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)12
4POFPIPARSAND22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)18
5HRNHARAUNI22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)24
6JTUJAITIPUR22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)36
8AJAJGAIN23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)40
9SICSONIK23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)48
10ONUNNAO JN23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)56
11MGWMAGARWARA23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)62
12CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)69
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL23:55 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :