ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:18:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKO CNB MEMU (64257)
LUCKNOW NE to KANPUR CENTRAL
LKO CNB MEMU (64257)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKO CNB MEMU (64257)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource21:55 (Day 1)0
2MKGMANAK NAGAR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)4
3AMSAMAUSI22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)12
4POFPIPARSAND22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)18
5HRNHARAUNI22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)24
6JTUJAITIPUR22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)36
8AJAJGAIN22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)40
9SICSONIK22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)48
10ONUNNAO JN23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)56
11MGWMAGARWARA23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)62
12CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)69
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL23:38 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :