ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:48:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNK LJN MEMU (64260)
PANKI to LUCKNOW NE
PNK LJN MEMU (64260)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNK LJN MEMU (64260)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNKPANKISource06:00 (Day 1)0
2GOYGOVINDPURI06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)7
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:20 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)10
4CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)14
5MGWMAGARWARA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)22
6ONUNNAO JN06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)28
7SICSONIK07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)36
8AJAJGAIN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)43
9KVXKUSUMBHI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)47
10JTUJAITIPUR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)52
11HRNHARAUNI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)59
12POFPIPARSAND07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)65
13AMSAMAUSI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)71
14MKGMANAK NAGAR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)79
15LJNLUCKNOW NE08:20 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :