ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:17:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBK LJN MEMU (64271)
BARABANKI JN to LUCKNOW NE
BBK LJN MEMU (64271)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BBK LJN MEMU (64271)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBKBARABANKI JNSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2SFHSAFEDABAD13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)6
3JRRJUGAUR13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)10
4MLMALHOUR13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)16
5GTNRGOMATI NAGAR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)20
6BNZBADSHAHNAGAR13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)24
7DALDALIGANJ13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)28
8LCLUCKNOW CITY14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)30
9ASHAISHBAGH14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)33
10LJNLUCKNOW NE14:50 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :