ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 11:59:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN BBK MEMU (64272)
LUCKNOW NE to BARABANKI JN
LJN BBK MEMU (64272)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LJN BBK MEMU (64272)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource08:30 (Day 1)0
2ASHAISHBAGH08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)2
3LCLUCKNOW CITY08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)5
4DALDALIGANJ08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)7
5BNZBADSHAHNAGAR09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)11
6GTNRGOMATI NAGAR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)15
7MLMALHOUR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)19
8JRRJUGAUR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)25
9SFHSAFEDABAD09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)29
10BBKBARABANKI JN09:50 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :