ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Feb-2017 22:00:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBK LJN MEMU (64273)
BARABANKI JN to LUCKNOW NE
BBK LJN MEMU (64273)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: BBK LJN MEMU (64273)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBKBARABANKI JNSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2SFHSAFEDABAD16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)6
3JRRJUGAUR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)10
4MLMALHOUR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)16
5GTNRGOMATI NAGAR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)20
6BNZBADSHAHNAGAR17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)24
7DALDALIGANJ17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)28
8LCLUCKNOW CITY17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)30
9ASHAISHBAGH17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)33
10LJNLUCKNOW NE18:10 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :