ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:39:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN BBK MEMU (64274)
LUCKNOW NE to BARABANKI JN
LJN BBK MEMU (64274)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: LJN BBK MEMU (64274)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource18:15 (Day 1)0
2ASHAISHBAGH18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)2
3LCLUCKNOW CITY18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)5
4DALDALIGANJ18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)7
5BNZBADSHAHNAGAR19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)11
6GTNRGOMATI NAGAR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)15
7MLMALHOUR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)19
8JRRJUGAUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)25
9SFHSAFEDABAD19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)29
10BBKBARABANKI JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :