ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 13:19:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN BBK MEMU (64274)
LUCKNOW NE to BARABANKI JN
LJN BBK MEMU (64274)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: LJN BBK MEMU (64274)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource18:15 (Day 1)0
2ASHAISHBAGH18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)2
3LCLUCKNOW CITY18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)5
4DALDALIGANJ18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)7
5BNZBADSHAHNAGAR18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)11
6GTNRGOMATI NAGAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)15
7MLMALHOUR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)19
8JRRJUGAUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)25
9SFHSAFEDABAD19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)29
10BBKBARABANKI JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :