ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:19:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBK LJN MEMU (64275)
BARABANKI JN to LUCKNOW NE
BBK LJN MEMU (64275)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: BBK LJN MEMU (64275)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBKBARABANKI JNSource19:55 (Day 1)0
2SFHSAFEDABAD20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)6
3JRRJUGAUR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)10
4MLMALHOUR20:21 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)16
5GTNRGOMATI NAGAR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)20
6BNZBADSHAHNAGAR20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)24
7DALDALIGANJ21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)28
8LCLUCKNOW CITY21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)30
9ASHAISHBAGH21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)33
10LJNLUCKNOW NE21:45 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :