ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2017 11:06:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SLN LKO MEMU (64281)
SULTANPUR to LUCKNOW NR
SLN LKO MEMU (64281)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: SLN LKO MEMU (64281)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLNSULTANPURSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2BDKNBANDHUA KALAN07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)8
3SHNGSHIVNAGAR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)21
4MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)31
5AHZADHINPUR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)39
6WGJWARISGANJ H08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)43
7NHHNIHALGARH08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)50
8SYWSINDURWA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)57
9AKJAKBARGANJ08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)65
10CHBSCHAUBISI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)74
11HGHHAIDERGARH08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)82
12TEGTRIBEDIGANJ08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)90
13CDRLCHHANDRAULI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)98
14RMNRRAHMAT NAGAR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)107
15APGANUPGANJ09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)113
16BKKSBAKKAS09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)121
17UTRUTRAHTIA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)127
18LKOLUCKNOW NR11:00 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :