ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:34:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SLN LKO MEMU (64281)
SULTANPUR to LUCKNOW NR
SLN LKO MEMU (64281)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: SLN LKO MEMU (64281)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLNSULTANPURSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2BDKNBANDHUA KALAN07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)8
3SHNGSHIVNAGAR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)21
4MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)31
5AHZADHINPUR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)39
6WGJWARISGANJ H08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)43
7NHHNIHALGARH08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)50
8SYWSINDURWA08:41 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)57
9AKJAKBARGANJ08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)65
10CHBSCHAUBISI09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)74
11HGHHAIDERGARH09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)82
12TEGTRIBEDIGANJ09:18 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)90
13CDRLCHHANDRAULI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)98
14RMNRRAHMAT NAGAR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)107
15APGANUPGANJ09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)113
16BKKSBAKKAS10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)121
17UTRUTRAHTIA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)127
18LKOLUCKNOW NR11:00 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :