ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:55:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI GZB EMU (64410)
NEW DELHI to GHAZIABAD
DLI GZB EMU (64410)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI GZB EMU (64410)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource18:25 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)1
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)2
4MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)9
5ANVRANAND VIHAR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)13
6CNJCHANDER NAGAR H18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)15
7SBBSAHIBABAD18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)18
8GZBGHAZIABAD19:15 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :