ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:10:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GZB DLI EMU (64417)
GHAZIABAD to DELHI
GZB DLI EMU (64417)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB DLI EMU (64417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)6
3CNJCHANDER NAGAR H07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)10
4ANVRANAND VIHAR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)12
5MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)16
6TKJTILAK BRIDGE07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)22
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)24
8NDLSNEW DELHI08:00 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)25
9DSBSADAR BAZAR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)27
10DLIDELHI08:40 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :