ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:10:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM GZB EMU (64419)
H NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD
NZM GZB EMU (64419)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NZM GZB EMU (64419)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2TKJTILAK BRIDGE15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)4
3CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)5
4NDLSNEW DELHI16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)7
5DSBSADAR BAZAR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)8
6DLIDELHI16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)10
7DSADELHI SHAHDARA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)16
8VVBVIVEKA VIHAR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)19
9SBBSAHIBABAD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)23
10GZBGHAZIABAD17:10 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :