ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 27-Oct-2016 06:29:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
GZB NZM EMU (64420)
GZB NZM EMU (64420)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB NZM EMU (64420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource00:10 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD00:20 (Day 1)00:21 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR00:26 (Day 1)00:27 (Day 1)11
4DSADELHI SHAHDARA00:31 (Day 1)00:32 (Day 1)13
5DLIDELHI00:53 (Day 1)00:55 (Day 1)19
6NDLSNEW DELHI01:13 (Day 1)01:15 (Day 1)23
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE01:20 (Day 1)01:21 (Day 1)24
8TKJTILAK BRIDGE01:24 (Day 1)01:25 (Day 1)25
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN01:35 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :