ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 11:31:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GZB NDLS EMU (64425)
GHAZIABAD to NEW DELHI
GZB NDLS EMU (64425)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB NDLS EMU (64425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)6
3CNJCHANDER NAGAR H13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)10
4ANVRANAND VIHAR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)12
5MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)16
6TKJTILAK BRIDGE13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)22
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)24
8NDLSNEW DELHI13:40 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :