ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 23-Oct-2016 15:10:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
NDLS GZB EMU (64426)
NDLS GZB EMU (64426)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS GZB EMU (64426)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource09:50 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)1
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)2
4MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)9
5ANVRANAND VIHAR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)13
6CNJCHANDER NAGAR H10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)15
7SBBSAHIBABAD10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)18
8GZBGHAZIABAD10:50 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :