ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:53:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GZB NDLS EMU (64427)
GHAZIABAD to NEW DELHI
GZB NDLS EMU (64427)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB NDLS EMU (64427)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)6
3CNJCHANDER NAGAR H15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)10
4ANVRANAND VIHAR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)12
5MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)16
6TKJTILAK BRIDGE15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)22
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)24
8NDLSNEW DELHI16:00 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :