ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:56:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GZB NDLS EMU (64429)
GHAZIABAD to NEW DELHI
GZB NDLS EMU (64429)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB NDLS EMU (64429)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)6
3CNJCHANDER NAGAR H16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)10
4ANVRANAND VIHAR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)12
5MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)16
6TKJTILAK BRIDGE17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)22
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)24
8NDLSNEW DELHI17:20 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :