ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 08:18:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GZB NDLS EMU (64429)
GHAZIABAD to NEW DELHI
GZB NDLS EMU (64429)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB NDLS EMU (64429)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)6
3CNJCHANDER NAGAR H16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)10
4ANVRANAND VIHAR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)12
5MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)16
6TKJTILAK BRIDGE16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)22
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)24
8NDLSNEW DELHI17:20 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :