ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:48:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GZB NDLS EMU (64433)
GHAZIABAD to NEW DELHI
GZB NDLS EMU (64433)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB NDLS EMU (64433)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)6
3CNJCHANDER NAGAR H17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)10
4ANVRANAND VIHAR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)12
5MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)16
6TKJTILAK BRIDGE17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)22
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)24
8NDLSNEW DELHI17:40 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :