ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:46:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI GZB EMU (64434)
DELHI to GHAZIABAD
DLI GZB EMU (64434)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI GZB EMU (64434)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource11:20 (Day 1)0
2DSBSADAR BAZAR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)1
3NDLSNEW DELHI11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)3
4CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)4
5TKJTILAK BRIDGE11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)5
6MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)12
7ANVRANAND VIHAR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)16
8CNJCHANDER NAGAR H12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)18
9SBBSAHIBABAD12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)21
10GZBGHAZIABAD12:30 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :