ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 23-Oct-2016 21:47:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
GZB DLI EMU (64439)
GZB DLI EMU (64439)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB DLI EMU (64439)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)6
3CNJCHANDER NAGAR H08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)10
4ANVRANAND VIHAR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)12
5TKJTILAK BRIDGE08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)22
6CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)24
7NDLSNEW DELHI09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)25
8DSBSADAR BAZAR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)27
9DLIDELHI09:18 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :