ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 25-Oct-2016 17:34:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
GZB DLI EMU (64441)
GZB DLI EMU (64441)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB DLI EMU (64441)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)6
3CNJCHANDER NAGAR H17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)10
4ANVRANAND VIHAR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)12
5TKJTILAK BRIDGE17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)22
6CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)24
7NDLSNEW DELHI18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)25
8DSBSADAR BAZAR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)27
9DLIDELHI18:23 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :