ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 22:55:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GZB DLI EMU (64443)
GHAZIABAD to DELHI
GZB DLI EMU (64443)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB DLI EMU (64443)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)6
3CNJCHANDER NAGAR H18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)10
4ANVRANAND VIHAR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)12
5MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)16
6TKJTILAK BRIDGE19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)22
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)24
8NDLSNEW DELHI19:20 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)25
9DSBSADAR BAZAR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)27
10DLIDELHI20:00 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :