ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Apr-2017 03:00:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS GZB EMU (64450)
NEW DELHI to GHAZIABAD
NDLS GZB EMU (64450)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS GZB EMU (64450)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource17:50 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)1
3TKJTILAK BRIDGE17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)2
4MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)9
5ANVRANAND VIHAR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)13
6CNJCHANDER NAGAR H18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)15
7SBBSAHIBABAD18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)18
8GZBGHAZIABAD18:40 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :