ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 21:58:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI PNP MEMU (64451)
DELHI to PANIPAT JN
DLI PNP MEMU (64451)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: DLI PNP MEMU (64451)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource16:40 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)2
3DAZDELHI AZADPUR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)7
4ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)8
5BHDBADLI17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)13
6KHKNKHERA KALAN17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)16
7HUKHOLAMBI KALAN17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)20
8NURNARELA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)25
9RDDERATHDHANA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)32
10HNNHARSANA KALAN17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)37
11SNPSONIPAT17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)43
12SLKNSANDAL KALAN18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)51
13RUGRAJLU GARHI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)54
14GNUGANAUR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)59
15BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)64
16SMKSAMALKHA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)71
17DWNADIWANA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)80
18PNPPANIPAT JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :