ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:05:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE DLI MEMU (64452)
KURUKSHETRA JN to DELHI
KKDE DLI MEMU (64452)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: KKDE DLI MEMU (64452)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2AMINAMIN06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)8
3NLKRNILOKHERI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)17
4TRRTARAORI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)20
5BZKBHAINI KHURD06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)26
6KUNKARNAL06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)33
7BZJTBAZIDA JATAN06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)42
8GRAGHARAUNDA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)50
9KFUKOHAND07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)55
10BBDEBABARPUR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)61
11PNPPANIPAT JN07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)67
12DWNADIWANA07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)75
13SMKSAMALKHA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)84
14BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)91
15GNUGANAUR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)96
16RUGRAJLU GARHI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)101
17SLKNSANDAL KALAN08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)104
18SNPSONIPAT08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)112
19HNNHARSANA KALAN08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)117
20RDDERATHDHANA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)122
21NURNARELA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)129
22HUKHOLAMBI KALAN08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)135
23KHKNKHERA KALAN08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)138
24BHDBADLI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)142
25ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)146
26DAZDELHI AZADPUR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)148
27SZMSUBZI MANDI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)152
28DLIDELHI09:40 (Day 1)Destination155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :