ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:27:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI PNP MEMU (64453)
DELHI to PANIPAT JN
DLI PNP MEMU (64453)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI PNP MEMU (64453)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource17:40 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)2
3DAZDELHI AZADPUR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)7
4ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)8
5BHDBADLI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)13
6KHKNKHERA KALAN18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)16
7HUKHOLAMBI KALAN18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)20
8NURNARELA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)25
9RDDERATHDHANA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)32
10HNNHARSANA KALAN18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)37
11SNPSONIPAT18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)43
12SLKNSANDAL KALAN18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)51
13RUGRAJLU GARHI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)54
14GNUGANAUR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)59
15BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)64
16SMKSAMALKHA19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)71
17DWNADIWANA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)80
18PNPPANIPAT JN19:50 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :