ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:32:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE DLI MEMU (64454)
KURUKSHETRA JN to DELHI
KKDE DLI MEMU (64454)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KKDE DLI MEMU (64454)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2AMINAMIN12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)8
3NLKRNILOKHERI13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)17
4TRRTARAORI13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)20
5BZKBHAINI KHURD13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)26
6KUNKARNAL13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)33
7BZJTBAZIDA JATAN13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)42
8GRAGHARAUNDA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)50
9KFUKOHAND14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)55
10BBDEBABARPUR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)61
11PNPPANIPAT JN14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)67
12DWNADIWANA14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)75
13SMKSAMALKHA14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)84
14BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)91
15GNUGANAUR14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)96
16RUGRAJLU GARHI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)101
17SLKNSANDAL KALAN15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)104
18SNPSONIPAT15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)112
19HNNHARSANA KALAN15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)117
20RDDERATHDHANA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)122
21NURNARELA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)129
22HUKHOLAMBI KALAN16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)135
23KHKNKHERA KALAN16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)138
24BHDBADLI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)142
25ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)146
26DAZDELHI AZADPUR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)148
27SZMSUBZI MANDI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)152
28DLIDELHI17:05 (Day 1)Destination155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :