Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2014 21:10:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator NZM KKDE MEMU (64461)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 35
Distance: 164 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 64461 (NZM KKDE MEMU)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)5
3CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)6
4NDLSNEW DELHI18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)7
5DSBSADAR BAZAR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)9
6SZMSUBZI MANDI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)11
7DAZDELHI AZADPUR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)16
8ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)17
9BHDBADLI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)22
10KHKNKHERA KALAN19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)25
11HUKHOLAMBI KALAN19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)29
12NURNARELA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)34
13RDDERATHDHANA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)41
14HNNHARSANA KALAN19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)46
15SNPSONIPAT19:57 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)51
16SLKNSANDAL KALAN20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)60
17RUGRAJLU GARHI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)63
18GNUGANAUR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)67
19BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)73
20SMKSAMALKHA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)80
21DWNADIWANA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)88
22PNPPANIPAT JN20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)97
23BBDEBABARPUR21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)103
24KFUKOHAND21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)108
25GRAGHARAUNDA21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)114
26BZJTBAZIDA JATAN21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)122
27KUNKARNAL21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)131
28BZKBHAINI KHURD21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)138
29TRRTARAORI22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)143
30NLKRNILOKHERI22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)147
31AMINAMIN22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)156
32KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination164
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :