ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2014 06:47:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator NZM KKDE MEMU (64461)
Currency: Quota: PASS
GN
Rs 35
Distance: 164 Kms.
Train Schedule of: NZM KKDE MEMU (64461)
Train Name (Number): NZM KKDE MEMU (64461)Train Type: PASS
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)4
3CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)5
4NDLSNEW DELHI18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)7
5DSBSADAR BAZAR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)8
6SZMSUBZI MANDI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)11
7DAZDELHI AZADPUR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)15
8ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)17
9BHDBADLI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)21
10KHKNKHERA KALAN19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)25
11HUKHOLAMBI KALAN19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)29
12NURNARELA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)34
13RDDERATHDHANA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)41
14HNNHARSANA KALAN19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)46
15SNPSONIPAT19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)51
16SLKNSANDAL KALAN20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)59
17RUGRAJLU GARHI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)62
18GNUGANAUR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)67
19BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)73
20SMKSAMALKHA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)79
21DWNADIWANA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)88
22PNPPANIPAT JN21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)96
23BBDEBABARPUR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)103
24KFUKOHAND21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)108
25GRAGHARAUNDA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)113
26BZJTBAZIDA JATAN21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)121
27KUNKARNAL21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)130
28BZKBHAINI KHURD21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)137
29TRRTARAORI21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)143
30NLKRNILOKHERI22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)147
31AMINAMIN22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)155
32KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination164
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :