ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2016 01:47:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM KKDE MEMU (64461)
H NIZAMUDDIN to KURUKSHETRA JN
NZM KKDE MEMU (64461)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NZM KKDE MEMU (64461)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)4
3CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)5
4NDLSNEW DELHI18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)7
5DSBSADAR BAZAR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)8
6SZMSUBZI MANDI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)11
7DAZDELHI AZADPUR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)15
8ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)17
9BHDBADLI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)21
10KHKNKHERA KALAN19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)25
11HUKHOLAMBI KALAN19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)29
12NURNARELA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)34
13RDDERATHDHANA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)41
14HNNHARSANA KALAN19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)46
15SNPSONIPAT19:52 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)51
16SLKNSANDAL KALAN20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)59
17RUGRAJLU GARHI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)62
18GNUGANAUR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)67
19BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)73
20SMKSAMALKHA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)79
21DWNADIWANA20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)88
22PNPPANIPAT JN20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)96
23BBDEBABARPUR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)103
24KFUKOHAND21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)108
25GRAGHARAUNDA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)113
26BZJTBAZIDA JATAN21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)121
27KUNKARNAL21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)130
28BZKBHAINI KHURD21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)137
29TRRTARAORI21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)143
30NLKRNILOKHERI22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)147
31AMINAMIN22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)155
32KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination164
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :