ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:40:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE NZM MEMU (64462)
KURUKSHETRA JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
KKDE NZM MEMU (64462)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KKDE NZM MEMU (64462)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2AMINAMIN05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)8
3NLKRNILOKHERI05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)17
4TRRTARAORI06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)20
5BZKBHAINI KHURD06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)26
6KUNKARNAL06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)33
7BZJTBAZIDA JATAN06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)42
8GRAGHARAUNDA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)50
9KFUKOHAND06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)55
10BBDEBABARPUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)61
11PNPPANIPAT JN06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)67
12DWNADIWANA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)75
13SMKSAMALKHA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)84
14BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)91
15GNUGANAUR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)96
16RUGRAJLU GARHI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)101
17SLKNSANDAL KALAN07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)104
18SNPSONIPAT07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)112
19HNNHARSANA KALAN08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)117
20RDDERATHDHANA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)122
21NURNARELA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)129
22HUKHOLAMBI KALAN08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)135
23KHKNKHERA KALAN08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)138
24BHDBADLI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)142
25ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)146
26DAZDELHI AZADPUR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)148
27SZMSUBZI MANDI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)152
28DSBSADAR BAZAR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)155
29NDLSNEW DELHI09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)156
30CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)158
31TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)159
32NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:50 (Day 1)Destination164
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :