ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:46:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNP NDLS MEMU (64464)
PANIPAT JN to NEW DELHI
PNP NDLS MEMU (64464)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNP NDLS MEMU (64464)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNPPANIPAT JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2DWNADIWANA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)8
3SMKSAMALKHA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)16
4BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)23
5GNUGANAUR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)29
6RUGRAJLU GARHI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)33
7SLKNSANDAL KALAN06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)36
8SNPSONIPAT06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)45
9HNNHARSANA KALAN06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)50
10RDDERATHDHANA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)55
11NURNARELA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)62
12HUKHOLAMBI KALAN06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)67
13KHKNKHERA KALAN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)71
14BHDBADLI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)74
15ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)79
16DAZDELHI AZADPUR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)81
17SZMSUBZI MANDI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)85
18DSBSADAR BAZAR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)87
19NDLSNEW DELHI07:35 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :