ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:53:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNP NDLS MEMU (64466)
PANIPAT JN to NEW DELHI
PNP NDLS MEMU (64466)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNP NDLS MEMU (64466)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNPPANIPAT JNSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2DWNADIWANA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)8
3SMKSAMALKHA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)16
4BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)23
5GNUGANAUR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)29
6RUGRAJLU GARHI21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)33
7SLKNSANDAL KALAN21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)36
8SNPSONIPAT22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)45
9HNNHARSANA KALAN22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)50
10RDDERATHDHANA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)55
11NURNARELA22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)62
12HUKHOLAMBI KALAN22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)67
13KHKNKHERA KALAN23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)71
14BHDBADLI23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)74
15ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)79
16DAZDELHI AZADPUR23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)81
17SZMSUBZI MANDI23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)85
18DSBSADAR BAZAR23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)87
19NDLSNEW DELHI00:05 (Day 2)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :