ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 20:52:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNP NDLS LADIES SPL (64470)
PANIPAT JN to NEW DELHI
PNP NDLS LADIES SPL (64470)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNP NDLS LADIES SPL (64470)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNPPANIPAT JNSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2DWNADIWANA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)8
3SMKSAMALKHA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)16
4BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)23
5GNUGANAUR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)29
6RUGRAJLU GARHI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)33
7SLKNSANDAL KALAN07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)36
8SNPSONIPAT07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)45
9HNNHARSANA KALAN07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)50
10RDDERATHDHANA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)55
11NURNARELA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)62
12HUKHOLAMBI KALAN08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)67
13KHKNKHERA KALAN08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)71
14BHDBADLI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)74
15ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)79
16DAZDELHI AZADPUR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)81
17SZMSUBZI MANDI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)85
18DSBSADAR BAZAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)87
19NDLSNEW DELHI08:55 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :