ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 09:54:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GZB PNP MEMU (64471)
GHAZIABAD to PANIPAT JN
GZB PNP MEMU (64471)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB PNP MEMU (64471)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)6
3CNJCHANDER NAGAR H17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)10
4ANVRANAND VIHAR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)12
5MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)16
6TKJTILAK BRIDGE17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)22
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)24
8NDLSNEW DELHI18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)25
9DSBSADAR BAZAR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)27
10SZMSUBZI MANDI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)29
11DAZDELHI AZADPUR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)33
12ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)35
13BHDBADLI18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)40
14KHKNKHERA KALAN18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)43
15HUKHOLAMBI KALAN18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)47
16NURNARELA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)52
17RDDERATHDHANA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)59
18HNNHARSANA KALAN19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)64
19SNPSONIPAT19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)69
20SLKNSANDAL KALAN19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)78
21RUGRAJLU GARHI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)81
22GNUGANAUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)85
23BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)91
24SMKSAMALKHA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)97
25DWNADIWANA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)106
26PNPPANIPAT JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :