ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:32:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GZB PNP MEMU (64471)
GHAZIABAD to PANIPAT JN
GZB PNP MEMU (64471)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB PNP MEMU (64471)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)6
3CNJCHANDER NAGAR H17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)10
4ANVRANAND VIHAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)12
5MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)16
6TKJTILAK BRIDGE17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)22
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)24
8NDLSNEW DELHI17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)25
9DSBSADAR BAZAR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)27
10SZMSUBZI MANDI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)29
11DAZDELHI AZADPUR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)33
12ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)35
13BHDBADLI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)40
14KHKNKHERA KALAN18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)43
15HUKHOLAMBI KALAN18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)47
16NURNARELA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)52
17RDDERATHDHANA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)59
18HNNHARSANA KALAN19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)64
19SNPSONIPAT19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)69
20SLKNSANDAL KALAN19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)78
21RUGRAJLU GARHI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)81
22GNUGANAUR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)85
23BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)91
24SMKSAMALKHA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)97
25DWNADIWANA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)106
26PNPPANIPAT JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :